Danseurs

Les danseurs qui ont suivi la formation Coline depuis 1996 :

session 2016-2018
Eve Bouchelot, Victor Brécard, Charlotte Cétaire, Elodie Cottet, Elsa Dumontel, Emilie-Julie Facon, Maxime Gomard, Gaël Jehanin, Tom Levy-Chaudet, Gaïa Mérigot, Lucien Morineau, Hugues Rondepierre, Emilia Saavedra.

session 2014-2016
Anthony BARRERI, Maureen BATOR, Alice CERIANI, Florent BRUN, Lucie GEMON, Inès JOSA, Hannah LE MESLE, Zoé LECORGNE, Cédric MARCHAIS, Quentin MOSCH, Nicolas TRAVAILLE, Lorenzo VANINI

session 2012-2014
Lena ANGSTER, Maxime CAMO, Marine CARO, Moussa CAMARA, Sijia CHEN, Maëva COELO, Paul GEORGE, Jessie-Lou LAMY-CHAPPUIS, Clément LECIGNE, Diego LLORET, Eva M’DOIHOMA, Clara PROTAR, Marion PEUTA

session 2010-2012
Violette ANGÉ, Sandra BAUP, Sylvain BEAUCHAMPS, Laura BOUDOU, Sylvain CASSOU, Iliana COIQUAUD, Maëlle DERAL, Pierre-Emmanuel LANGRY, Bruno MARÉCHAL, Laura MULLER, Maëlle REYMOND, Anna VANNEAU

session 2008-2010
Marion ALZIEU, Quentin BAGUET, Doria BELANGER, Laurent CEBE, Aïcha EL FISHAWY, Alvaro FRUTOS MUÑOS, Guillaume GUILHERME, Lauriane MADELAINE; Alice MASSON, Cybille SOULIER, Chiara TAVIANI, Lisa VILRET

session 2006-2008
Marion BOUISSET, Louis COMBEAUD, Christelle DRONNE, Lorentxa ITURRALDE, Kévin JEAN, Alexis JUSTIN, Bastien LEFEVRE, Mélissa LÉZIN, Clémentine MAUBON, Anne-Laure PÉCOT, Nina SANTÈS, Mathieu SPARMA

session 2004-2006
Michaël ALBRECHT, Julien ANDUJAR, Camille ASTORG, Lydie BALLEREAU, Romain BERTET, Nicolas CHAIGNEAU, Emilie CORNILLOT, Sonia DELBOST-HENRY, Maud PIZON, Sylvain RIEJOU, Fernando ROLDAN, Anaïs ROMEO

session 2002-2004
Audrey DESBOIS, DO Van Hien,  Charles ESSOMBE, Delphine LORENZO, Nicolas MAYET, Marjorie MOY, Loic POLIZZI, QUACH Hoang Diep, Cécile RENARD, Manolie SOYSOUVANH, Eva VANDEST, Loriane WAGNER

session 2001-2002
Vincent BALDI,  Estelle BONNIER, Johann FOURRIERE, Guillaume LAURIOL, Maria LOPEZ VALENZUELA, Barthélémy MANIAS,  Lara MARCOU, Leslie PAVIA, Mélanie POUVREAU, Soraya THOMAS, Cécile VALLON, , Mireille VALLANCE

session 1999-2000
Bérangère FOURNIER, Li JING, Marc LACOURT, Long LE VU, Aurélie MANONVILLIERS, Alex MICHEL,  Phong NGUYEN HONG, Bettina SUPPER, Thanh VU HUYEN

session 1997-1998
Barbara AMAR, Audrey AUBERT, Caroline BLANC, Ngoc Quan BUI, Simon CHOPLAIN, Kristell CORLAY, Liliya DOVGAYA, Ludovic GALVAN, Stéphane HISLER, Julie-Anne KLEINSCHMIT, Phong Hoang QUACH, Christian UBL

session 1995-1996

Elsa BANAL, Séverine BOCCANFUSO, Mélanie CARO, Eric DOMENEGHETTY, Aurélia FILATO, Christine HASSID, Lionel LATIL, Camille LITALIEN, Aure MARCHAND, Sophie MATHEVET, Tuân Tran QUOC, Sandrine RANIERO, Coline TIÈCHE, Nguyen Minh THÔNG

Les commentaires sont fermés.